Screen Reader Access | Skip to Main Content
- A +

Supply of fertilizers and chemicals for IIMK Campus

Tender No. : NIQ 08-09(02)/1/2026-IIMK.Estate
Closing Date : 2026-09-11 15:00:00
Opening Date : 2026-09-11 16:00:00

Supply of Manures and other related items for IIMK Campus

Tender No. : NIQ 08-09(02)/2/2026-II-IIMK.Estate
Closing Date : 2026-09-11 15:00:00
Opening Date : 2026-09-11 16:00:00

Expression of Interest (EoI) for Developing Campus Infrastructure of Indian Institute of Management, Kozhikode (Kochi Campus)

Tender No. : EoI No.06-20(04)/EoI-02/2025-IIMK.GA
Closing Date : 2026-12-31 12:55:00
Opening Date : 2026-12-31 12:56:00
IIM Kozhikode will be implementing E-Tender through the portal of E-Wizard for bidding against tenders.
This process replaces the existing method of bidding for all tenders floated from 3rd June 2021 onwards.

https://mhrd.ewizard.in/

Click to download Tender Notice

Annual Maintenance Contract (Operation & Maintenance) for Sewage & Water Treatment Plants(Plant-1) in IIMK Campus

Tender No. : IIMK/CIVIL/ e-12/202 6-2 7 dt. 17.08.2026
Closing Date : 2026-09-07 15:00:00
Opening Date : 2026-09-07 16:00:00

Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode

IIMK Campus P. O, Kozhikode, Kerala, India,
PIN - 673 570

Phone
+91-495-2809100
Fax
+91-495-2803010-11
© 2026 IIM Kozhikode
  • Last Updated on :04-09-2026